Inscrições
Eventos
Calendário
Simulador
Resultados
Contato
Ao Vivo
Home
Inscrições
Eventos
Calendário
Simulador
Resultados
Contato
Ao Vivo
quinta, 28 de março de 2024
Home
Inscrições
Eventos
Calendário
Simulador
Resultados
Contato
Ao Vivo
M
MAPA
Mapa
Atletas
Alessandra Cavalcante dos Santos
58
Anderson de Oliveira
90
Andre Lopes Barbon
37
Antonio Jose de Araujo Junior
112
Antonio Marcos Batista de Souza
117
Barbara Neves Gonzaga
113
Benedito Coser
80
Bruno Dominguez
129
Bruno Monteiro de Barros
60
Carlos Alberto de Souza
45
Carlos Eduardo Bassi
69
Carlos Roberto Santana
85
Claudio Luis Tonon
68
Denis Cristian Reis Queiroz
110
Devand Andrade Pereira
118
Ederron Vinicius de Souza
91
Fabiano dos Santos Martins
87
Fabiano Lupi
121
Fabricio Romani
54
Francisco Luiz da Silva Neto
98
Gabriel de Carvalho Minardi
64
Gabriel Marques da Silva
48
Guilherme Augusto Santana Lima
94
Guilherme Oliveira do Bonfin
120
Gustavo dos Santos Gouvea
100
Gustavo Furlaneto
62
Haroldo Pires Camargo
56
Icaro Coelho Domingues
73
Igor Azevedo de Souza Magalhaes
52
Igor Paiva Lopes
49
Ivan Favaro Bissi
123
Jailom Silva Riccati
111
João Bosco Paiva
89
João Paulo
78
Joao Paulo Mozelli
67
João Pedro Martini
96
Jonas Alves Silva
75
Jose Eduardo Barbosa de Sousa
65
Jose Renato Camara P. Filho
119
Kelly Cristina Uriel da Silva
57
Leonardo Matos Brandão
61
Lourenço Capobianco
83
Lucas Rocha
82
Luiz Carlos Marinho de Barros Filho
74
Luiz Felipe Brunatto Dalabona
104
Luiz Fernando Machado
47
Marcelo Bombom
95
Marco Aurelio Domingus Alves
59
Marco Tulio O. Faria
44
Matheus Generoso
43
Mauricio Gomes de Toledo
86
Mauricio Merzari Pennino
51
Messias Saraintaris
125
Paulo Victor Cardoso Filho
107
Peter Weiss
84
Pierluigi Poy
138
Rafael Marcondes Arantes
50
Renan Tonon
70
Renato Castro S Figueiredo
55
Rigor Rico Ferreira de Oliveira
38
Ripi Galileu Ferreira de Oliveira
102
Rodrigo Balasso
76
Rodrigo Gonçalves Junqueira
92
Rodrigo Netto Alves Lima
63
Rodrigo Sakai
106
Savio Santos Silva
99
Thadeu Adorno Silva
101
Thiago Mendonça Veloso
53
Tiago Lume
93
Tirso Franco Malost de Camargo
122
Tulio Maxmiliano Andrade
46
Valerio Luiz Teles
103
Vicenzo Gabriel Barbagalo
72
Wagner Aparecido de Almeida
79
Washington Assis Silva
88
William P. Almeida Jr
108
Percurso